Skip navigation (Press enter)

Six Karma vs ALPHA Team

Rosters

Roster Six Karma

P1XIE
Morphed
SkMzY
Rovi
Fungi

Roster ALPHA Team

Akibeel
NhilV
Toski

Map vetos

1
ALPHA Team
ALPH bans
Kafe
2
Six Karma
6K bans
Club House
3
ALPHA Team
4
Six Karma
6K bans
Border
5
ALPHA Team
6
Six Karma
6K picks
Bank
7
ALPHA Team
ALPH picks
Chalet
8
Six Karma
6K picks
Villa
9
Decider

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Theme Park: Round by round

  1. Six Karma defending Armory/Throne Room
  2. Frost Frost Rovi gets a 2k
  3. Mute Mute P1XIE gets a 2k
  4. Six Karma wins Armory/Throne Room defense by elimination
  5. Six Karma defending Bunk/Day Care
  6. Aruni Aruni Rovi gets a 2k
  7. Nøkk Nøkk Toski gets a 2k
  8. Six Karma wins Bunk/Day Care defense by elimination
  9. Six Karma defending Lab/Storage
  10. Ash Ash Akibeel gets a 4k
  11. ALPHA Team wins Lab/Storage attack by elimination
  12. Six Karma defending Armory/Throne Room
  13. Ash Ash Akibeel gets a 3k
  14. Lion Lion NhilV gets a 2k
  15. Aruni Aruni Morphed gets a 2k
  16. Ash Ash Akibeel clutches a 1v1
  17. ALPHA Team wins Armory/Throne Room attack by elimination
  18. Six Karma defending Initiation Room/Office
  19. Smoke Smoke Fungi gets a 2k
  20. Six Karma wins Initiation Room/Office defense by elimination
  21. Six Karma defending Lab/Storage
  22. Finka Finka Clipe gets a 2k
  23. Ash Ash Akibeel gets a 2k
  24. ALPHA Team wins Lab/Storage attack by elimination
  25. ALPHA Team defending Lab/Storage
  26. Nøkk Nøkk SkMzY gets a 2k
  27. Zofia Zofia Rovi gets a 2k
  28. Six Karma wins Lab/Storage attack by elimination
  29. ALPHA Team defending Bunk/Day Care
  30. Smoke Smoke NhilV gets a 3k
  31. Warden Warden Toski gets a 2k
  32. ALPHA Team wins Bunk/Day Care defense by elimination
  33. ALPHA Team defending Armory/Throne Room
  34. Alibi Alibi Akibeel gets a 3k
  35. Mute Mute Clipe gets a 2k
  36. ALPHA Team wins Armory/Throne Room defense by elimination
  37. ALPHA Team defending Lab/Storage
  38. Amaru Amaru SkMzY gets a 2k
  39. Iana Iana Morphed gets a 2k
  40. Six Karma wins Lab/Storage attack by elimination
  41. ALPHA Team defending Initiation Room/Office
  42. Maverick Maverick Fungi plants defuser
  43. Dokkaebi Dokkaebi Morphed gets a 2k
  44. Bandit Bandit Toski gets a 2k
  45. Aruni Aruni Clipe clutches a 1v1
  46. Aruni Aruni Clipe disables defuser
  47. ALPHA Team wins Initiation Room/Office defense by site retake and defuser disable
  48. ALPHA Team defending Armory/Throne Room
  49. Kapkan Kapkan Akibeel gets a 4k
  50. ALPHA Team wins Armory/Throne Room defense by elimination
ALPHA Team wins Theme Park

Bank: Round by round

  1. ALPHA Team defending Open Area/Kitchen
  2. Zofia Zofia Rovi gets a 2k
  3. Ace Ace Fungi gets a 2k
  4. Six Karma wins Open Area/Kitchen attack by elimination
  5. ALPHA Team defending Lockers/CCTV
  6. Oryx Oryx Akibeel gets a 3k
  7. ALPHA Team wins Lockers/CCTV defense by round timer
  8. ALPHA Team defending Tellers/Archives
  9. Buck Buck P1XIE gets a 4k
  10. Six Karma wins Tellers/Archives attack by elimination
  11. ALPHA Team defending Open Area/Kitchen
  12. Azami Azami Clipe gets a 2k
  13. ALPHA Team wins Open Area/Kitchen defense by elimination
  14. ALPHA Team defending Lockers/CCTV
  15. Iana Iana SkMzY gets a 2k
  16. Zofia Zofia Rovi gets a 2k
  17. Six Karma wins Lockers/CCTV attack by elimination
  18. ALPHA Team defending Tellers/Archives
  19. Hibana Hibana Fungi plants defuser
  20. Mozzie Mozzie Toski gets a 2k
  21. Zero Zero Morphed gets a 2k
  22. Six Karma wins Tellers/Archives attack by elimination
  23. Six Karma defending Lockers/CCTV
  24. Sledge Sledge Toski gets a 2k
  25. ALPHA Team wins Lockers/CCTV attack by elimination
  26. Six Karma defending CEO/Lounge
  27. Flores Flores NhilV plants defuser
  28. Warden Warden SkMzY gets a 2k
  29. Zero Zero Toski gets a 2k
  30. Azami Azami Rovi gets a 2k
  31. Wamai Wamai Morphed disables defuser
  32. Six Karma wins CEO/Lounge defense by site retake and defuser disable
  33. Six Karma defending Lockers/CCTV
  34. Jackal Jackal Toski gets a 2k
  35. Zofia Zofia Akibeel gets a 2k
  36. ALPHA Team wins Lockers/CCTV attack by elimination
  37. Six Karma defending Open Area/Kitchen
  38. Ash Ash Toski gets a 2k
  39. ALPHA Team wins Open Area/Kitchen attack by elimination
  40. Six Karma defending Lockers/CCTV
  41. Wamai Wamai Morphed gets a 2k
  42. Smoke Smoke P1XIE gets a 2k
  43. Six Karma wins Lockers/CCTV defense by elimination
  44. Six Karma defending CEO/Lounge
  45. Jäger Jäger Fungi gets a 3k
  46. Zofia Zofia Toski gets a 2k
  47. Zofia Zofia Toski clutches a 1v1
  48. ALPHA Team wins CEO/Lounge attack by elimination
  49. ALPHA Team defending Lockers/CCTV
  50. Twitch Twitch SkMzY gets a 2k
  51. Sledge Sledge P1XIE gets a 2k
  52. Six Karma wins Lockers/CCTV attack by elimination
  53. Six Karma defending CEO/Lounge
  54. Flores Flores NhilV gets a 2k
  55. ALPHA Team wins CEO/Lounge attack by elimination
  56. ALPHA Team defending Tellers/Archives
  57. Sledge Sledge P1XIE plants defuser
  58. Hibana Hibana Fungi gets a 3k
  59. Sledge Sledge P1XIE gets a 2k
  60. Six Karma wins Tellers/Archives attack by elimination
Six Karma wins Bank

Chalet: Round by round

  1. Six Karma defending Bar/Gaming
  2. Flores Flores Toski gets a 2k
  3. Smoke Smoke Fungi gets a 2k
  4. Mira Mira P1XIE gets a 2k
  5. Mira Mira P1XIE clutches a 1v2
  6. Six Karma wins Bar/Gaming defense by elimination
  7. Six Karma defending Kitchen/Dining
  8. Aruni Aruni Morphed gets a 3k
  9. Six Karma wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  10. Six Karma defending Master/Office
  11. Iana Iana Akibeel gets a 2k
  12. Mute Mute P1XIE gets a 3k
  13. Six Karma wins Master/Office defense by elimination
  14. Six Karma defending Bar/Gaming
  15. Iana Iana Akibeel gets a 3k
  16. Castle Castle Rovi gets a 2k
  17. ALPHA Team wins Bar/Gaming attack by elimination
  18. Six Karma defending Kitchen/Dining
  19. Aruni Aruni Morphed gets a 2k
  20. Mute Mute P1XIE gets a 2k
  21. Six Karma wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  22. Six Karma defending Bar/Gaming
  23. Melusi Melusi SkMzY gets a 4k
  24. Six Karma wins Bar/Gaming defense by elimination
  25. ALPHA Team defending Bar/Gaming
  26. Nomad Nomad Morphed gets a 3k
  27. Alibi Alibi Toski gets a 4k
  28. ALPHA Team wins Bar/Gaming defense by elimination
  29. ALPHA Team defending Wine Cellar/Snowmobile
  30. Thermite Thermite Fungi plants defuser
  31. Buck Buck SkMzY gets a 3k
  32. Six Karma wins Wine Cellar/Snowmobile attack by elimination
  33. ALPHA Team defending Kitchen/Dining
  34. Smoke Smoke Toski gets a 2k
  35. ALPHA Team wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  36. ALPHA Team defending Bar/Gaming
  37. Alibi Alibi Toski gets a 4k
  38. ALPHA Team wins Bar/Gaming defense by elimination
  39. ALPHA Team defending Wine Cellar/Snowmobile
  40. Nomad Nomad Morphed gets a 2k
  41. Warden Warden Clipe gets a 3k
  42. Maestro Maestro NhilV gets a 2k
  43. Warden Warden Clipe clutches a 1v2
  44. ALPHA Team wins Wine Cellar/Snowmobile defense by elimination
  45. ALPHA Team defending Kitchen/Dining
  46. Gridlock Gridlock Rovi gets a 2k
  47. Mute Mute Clipe gets a 2k
  48. Nomad Nomad Morphed gets a 2k
  49. Six Karma wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
Six Karma wins Chalet

Villa: Round by round

  1. ALPHA Team defending Trophy/Statue
  2. Jackal Jackal SkMzY gets a 4k
  3. Mira Mira Toski gets a 2k
  4. Six Karma wins Trophy/Statue attack by elimination
  5. ALPHA Team defending Kitchen/Dining
  6. Aruni Aruni NhilV gets a 2k
  7. ALPHA Team wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  8. ALPHA Team defending Aviator/Game Room
  9. Hibana Hibana Fungi gets a 2k
  10. Goyo Goyo Akibeel gets a 2k
  11. ALPHA Team wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  12. ALPHA Team defending Trophy/Statue
  13. Thatcher Thatcher SkMzY gets a 2k
  14. Goyo Goyo Akibeel gets a 2k
  15. Nøkk Nøkk Morphed gets a 2k
  16. Six Karma wins Trophy/Statue attack by elimination
  17. ALPHA Team defending Kitchen/Dining
  18. Mozzie Mozzie Toski gets a 3k
  19. Kaid Kaid OmaRz gets a 2k
  20. ALPHA Team wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  21. ALPHA Team defending Aviator/Game Room
  22. Six Karma wins Aviator/Game Room attack by elimination
  23. Six Karma defending Aviator/Game Room
  24. Twitch Twitch Toski gets a 3k
  25. ALPHA Team wins Aviator/Game Room attack by elimination
  26. Six Karma defending Kitchen/Dining
  27. Pulse Pulse Fungi gets a 2k
  28. Thatcher Thatcher NhilV gets a 2k
  29. Six Karma wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  30. Six Karma defending Trophy/Statue
  31. Iana Iana Akibeel gets a 3k
  32. ALPHA Team wins Trophy/Statue attack by elimination
  33. Six Karma defending Aviator/Game Room
  34. Iana Iana Akibeel gets a 2k
  35. ALPHA Team wins Aviator/Game Room attack by elimination
  36. Six Karma defending Kitchen/Dining
  37. Twitch Twitch Toski gets a 2k
  38. Lion Lion NhilV gets a 2k
  39. ALPHA Team wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
ALPHA Team wins Villa

Oregon: Round by round

  1. Six Karma defending Laundry/Supply
  2. Castle Castle SkMzY gets a 4k
  3. Hibana Hibana OmaRz gets a 2k
  4. Six Karma wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  5. Six Karma defending Dorms/Kids
  6. Zofia Zofia Toski gets a 2k
  7. Mute Mute Fungi gets a 2k
  8. Six Karma wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  9. Six Karma defending Kitchen/Dining
  10. Sledge Sledge Toski gets a 2k
  11. Osa Osa NhilV gets a 2k
  12. ALPHA Team wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  13. Six Karma defending Laundry/Supply
  14. Ash Ash Akibeel gets a 3k
  15. Blitz Blitz Toski gets a 2k
  16. ALPHA Team wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  17. Six Karma defending Dorms/Kids
  18. Nøkk Nøkk Toski gets a 2k
  19. Azami Azami SkMzY gets a 2k
  20. Maestro Maestro Fungi gets a 2k
  21. Maestro Maestro Fungi clutches a 1v2
  22. Six Karma wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  23. Six Karma defending Laundry/Supply
  24. Smoke Smoke P1XIE gets a 2k
  25. Six Karma wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  26. ALPHA Team defending Laundry/Supply
  27. Alibi Alibi Akibeel gets a 2k
  28. Goyo Goyo NhilV gets a 2k
  29. ALPHA Team wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  30. ALPHA Team defending Dorms/Kids
  31. Mute Mute NhilV gets a 2k
  32. Twitch Twitch P1XIE gets a 2k
  33. ALPHA Team wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  34. ALPHA Team defending Meeting Hall/Kitchen
  35. Ace Ace Fungi plants defuser
  36. Twitch Twitch SkMzY gets a 4k
  37. Six Karma wins Meeting Hall/Kitchen attack by elimination
  38. ALPHA Team defending Laundry/Supply
  39. Zofia Zofia P1XIE gets a 2k
  40. Kapkan Kapkan Toski gets a 2k
  41. ALPHA Team wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  42. ALPHA Team defending Dorms/Kids
  43. Azami Azami Akibeel gets a 2k
  44. ALPHA Team wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  45. ALPHA Team defending Meeting Hall/Kitchen
  46. Mute Mute Akibeel gets a 4k
  47. ALPHA Team wins Meeting Hall/Kitchen defense by elimination
ALPHA Team wins Oregon

Community predictions

75%
25%
Six Karma
ALPHA Team
Predictions are closed

Operator bans

  1. Thatcher Thatcher Six Karma banned Thatcher
  2. Flores Flores ALPHA Team banned Flores
  3. Azami Azami ALPHA Team banned Azami
  4. Kaid Kaid Six Karma banned Kaid
  1. Ying Ying ALPHA Team banned Ying
  2. Nøkk Nøkk Six Karma banned Nøkk
  3. Kaid Kaid Six Karma banned Kaid
  4. Mira Mira ALPHA Team banned Mira
  1. Nøkk Nøkk Six Karma banned Nøkk
  2. Ying Ying ALPHA Team banned Ying
  3. Azami Azami ALPHA Team banned Azami
  4. Kaid Kaid Six Karma banned Kaid
  1. Ying Ying ALPHA Team banned Ying
  2. Zero Zero Six Karma banned Zero
  3. Wamai Wamai Six Karma banned Wamai
  4. Azami Azami ALPHA Team banned Azami
  1. Flores Flores Six Karma banned Flores
  2. Ying Ying ALPHA Team banned Ying
  3. Mira Mira ALPHA Team banned Mira
  4. Kaid Kaid Six Karma banned Kaid

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of Mexico SkMzY 1.08 56-50 (+6) 15-9 (+6) 61% 0.90 19% 0 0 53% Twitch Twitch Melusi Melusi 654
Flag of Mexico Morphed 0.91 43-46 (-3) 3-5 (-2) 60% 0.69 26% 0 0 35% Nomad Nomad Wamai Wamai 654
Flag of Mexico Toski 1.30 66-40 (+26) 5-7 (-2) 73% 1.06 35% 1 0 45% Sledge Sledge Smoke Smoke 668
Flag of Mexico P1XIE 0.90 39-47 (-8) 4-3 (+1) 56% 0.63 24% 1 1 34% Zofia Zofia Smoke Smoke 654
Flag of Mexico Fungi 0.89 34-42 (-8) 5-7 (-2) 58% 0.55 32% 1 4 50% Hibana Hibana Smoke Smoke 654
Flag of Mexico Rovi 0.73 34-51 (-17) 4-7 (-3) 50% 0.55 18% 0 0 42% Zofia Zofia Castle Castle 654
Flag of Mexico NhilV 1.06 45-38 (+7) 1-4 (-3) 74% 0.73 39% 0 1 47% Lion Lion Smoke Smoke 668
Flag of Mexico Clipe 0.98 35-39 (-4) 5-6 (-1) 76% 0.56 37% 2 0 50% Sledge Sledge Mute Mute 668
Flag of Mexico Akibeel 1.28 66-43 (+23) 17-10 (+7) 66% 1.06 31% 1 0 37% Iana Iana Mute Mute 668
Flag of Mexico OmaRz 0.68 22-46 (-24) 3-4 (-1) 56% 0.35 26% 0 0 60% Hibana Hibana Jäger Jäger 668

Generated by hephaistos version eb8354c3 in 69 ms. Found an error? Let us know!